Ringer

Raphael Schärli

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21032002052
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 3
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 3
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 3
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 9
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 9
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 75 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Marc Rouiller 4:0 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 86 F RS Sense NLBO Benno Jungo 1:17 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 75 F RR Tuggen NLBO Adrian Ulrich 12:6 PS 3:1
18.09.2021 75 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 75 F RS Sense NLBO Jan Faller 2:13 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 75 F RR Tuggen NLBO Adrian Ulrich 18:4 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 70 F RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 4:12 AU 0:4
16.11.2019 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 1:12 PS 1:3
09.11.2019 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Nicolas Steiger 4:9 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dominik Steiger 11:8 PS 2:1
19.10.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Esteban Tscharner 5:1 VP 2:1
12.10.2019 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roger Junker 0:2 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 70 F RR Tuggen NLBW Abdel Malik Majbri 12:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Théry Chardonnens 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Gian Blaser 8:7 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 74 F RR Tuggen NLBW Roman Ulrich 6:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Roger Junker 2:10 PS 1:3
16.11.2018 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Roger Junker 5:16 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 74 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 2:14 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 70 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Esteban Tscharner 20:3 VT 4:0
05.10.2018 65 G CO Domdidier NLBW Patrick Rölli 0:2 PS 0:2
28.09.2018 74 F RS Sense NLBW Mangal Khan 11:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Théry Chardonnens 3:6 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 74 F CO Domdidier NLBW Noam Dessibourg 6:9 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 74 F RS Sense NLBW Qais Mohammadi 13:6 PS 3:1