Ringer

Lucas Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21021000588
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 3
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 4
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 7
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 8
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 11
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Björn Baumgartner 0:0 AU 0:4
19.10.2019 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:0 AU 0:4
19.10.2019 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 7:6 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Idris Amizhaev 0:12 PS 0:3
05.10.2019 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Björn Baumgartner 11:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Manuel Wittenwiler 7:9 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Ueli Bamert 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
31.08.2018 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:17 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Julius Kurmann 4:11 PS 1:3
03.11.2017 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 0:16 0:4
27.10.2017 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 4:20 TU 1:4
20.10.2017 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 0:16 TU 0:4
13.10.2017 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:16 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:6 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 0:15 TU 0:4
22.09.2017 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tamas Ladanyi 2:4 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Stierli 0:9 PS 0:3
01.09.2017 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:16 TU 0:4