Ringer

Cédric Trachsel

wrestlers_club RC Belp
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2001404440
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 4
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 5
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 5
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 6
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 7
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 90 G RS Sense 1LW Dario Decorvet 6:10 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Alexander Büeler 0:15 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 90 G CO Domdidier 1LW Thibaut Lambert 6:10 VP 1:2
19.10.2019 90 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 12:2 VP 3:1
12.10.2019 90 F RS Sense 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marco Santagata 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Häfliger 4:1 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Adrien Richli 6:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bernet 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Roger Gisler 6:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Fabian Aregger 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 9:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 90 G RR Tuggen 1L Simon Helbling 5:1 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 90 F RR Tuggen 1L Simon Helbling 10:2 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 90 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 13:5 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Ivo Gisler 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Benjamin Gander 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Benjamin Gander 18:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Ali Mavlaev 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 90 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 6:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2018 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 2:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Stadelmann 8:5 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Urs Felber 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Remy Jobin 6:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 6:3 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2016 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Joel Ambühl 2:2 SS 0:4
21.10.2016 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mirco Studer 17:0 4:0
14.10.2016 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Nico Küng 4:6 SS 0:4
14.10.2016 90 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Marc Kirchhofer 4:20 TU 1:4
07.10.2016 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Ivo Gisler 6:0 SS 4:0
07.10.2016 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Marco Heiniger 9:9 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Joel Ambühl 2:4 SS 0:4
30.09.2016 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Ivo Gisler 2:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Christian Huwiler 6:2 PS 2:1
16.09.2016 90 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Marc Kirchhofer 1:17 TU 1:4