Ringer

Tobias Portmann

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22015001879
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 1
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 1
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 1
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 2
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 2
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Nicolas Steiger 15:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 3:4 PS 1:2
17.09.2022 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 11:0 PS 3:0
10.09.2022 75 F RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Epp 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2021 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 2:4 PS 1:2
04.12.2021 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 5:0 PS 3:0
27.11.2021 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 15:0 TU 4:0
20.11.2021 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 8:1 PS 3:1
13.11.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Cyrill Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 75 F RR Schattdorf NLA Yannick Epp 18:3 TU 4:1
09.10.2021 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 3:3 PS 2:1
25.09.2021 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 17:2 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bürgisser 16:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 75 F RR Schattdorf NLA Yannick Epp 6:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 75 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 16:1 TU 4:1
28.08.2021 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 5:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2020 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 5:0 PS 3:0
28.11.2020 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 4:0 PS 2:0
24.10.2020 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 2:4 PS 1:2
10.10.2020 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 16:0 TU 4:0
03.10.2020 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Bendeùz Lagzi-Kovács 6:2 PS 2:1
26.09.2020 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 4:0 PS 2:0
19.09.2020 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 3:0 PS 2:0
12.09.2020 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 11:2 PS 3:1
05.09.2020 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Bendeùz Lagzi-Kovács 18:2 TU 4:1