Ringer

Christian Zemp

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21025002669
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 125 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 115 1
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Adrian Kronenberg 16:1 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Flavio Herger 17:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Andreas Bleiker 15:0 TU 4:0
04.09.2021 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 4:3 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2020 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:15 TU 0:4
28.11.2020 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Daniel Häfliger 6:0 SS 4:0
21.11.2020 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sascha Schmid 16:0 TU 4:0
24.10.2020 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sascha Schmid 15:0 TU 4:0
03.10.2020 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 2:1 PS 2:1
26.09.2020 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 2:4 PS 1:2
12.09.2020 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Noel Hutter 15:0 TU 4:0
05.09.2020 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Mathias Käser 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 86 G RR Brunnen NLB Klaus Bernet 17:2 TU 4:1
09.11.2019 97 G RR Brunnen NLB Patrick Vieux 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 86 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Laurent Martinetti 5:0 VT 4:0
19.10.2019 97 G RS Sense NLBO Pascal Sperisen 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Roman Zurfluh 7:7 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 12:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2019 86 G RR Brunnen NLBO Mathias Käser 12:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2019 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Ilir Fetahu 9:8 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 86 G RR Brunnen NLBO Reto Graf 16:0 TU 4:0