Ringer

Mischa Lehrich

wrestlers_club RC Rapperswil-Jona
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003104717
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 6
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 8
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 10
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 10
16.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Julia Cornelia Lötscher 15:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 2:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Maurus Zogg 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 8:12 SS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Patrick Schmid 11:26 TU 1:4
12.10.2018 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 0:0 AU 4:0
05.10.2018 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Benjamin Schneider 11:10 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 74 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 16:0 4:0
20.10.2017 74 G RR Uzwil 1LO Daniel Jauch 0:16 0:4
20.10.2017 74 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Luca Lussi 3:11 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 74 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Daniel Weibel 2:6 PS 1:2
13.10.2017 74 G RR Tuggen 1LO Roman Ulrich 0:4 SS 0:4