Ringer

Jan Troxler

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22015002441
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 6
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 7
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 8
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 8
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 8
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 57 8
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 9
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 61 G CO Domdidier 1LW Roland Ruch 9:1 PS 3:1
24.09.2022 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Eric Bonnard 17:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 61 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Eric Bonnard 5:0 PS 3:0
17.09.2022 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Jonas Auf der Maur 4:0 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Justin Raffin 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 61 G RR Schattdorf 1L Aaron Zberg 3:4 PS 1:2
16.10.2021 61 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Severin Dietiker 4:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 61 F RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 11:3 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 61 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Elias Zihlmann 16:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Timo Gretener 4:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 65 G RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 5:4 PS 2:1
25.09.2021 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Samiullah Ahmadazi 4:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Livian Küng 15:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 70 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Enayat Bayat 2:19 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 70 G RS Kriessern 1L Fabian Obrist 2:18 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1L Michel Steger 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 4:2 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 65 G RS Sense 1LW Noah Schwaller 4:8 PS 1:2