Ringer

Flavio Freuler

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 1
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 1
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 1
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 57 1
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 3
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 3
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 4
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 79 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 3:4 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 74 G RS Sense NLBO Jonas Schwaller 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Janis Fehlmann 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 5:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 74 F RS Sense NLBO David Schneuwly 7:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.10.2017 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 70 F RR Brunnen NLBO Markus Murer 17:2 TU 4:1
29.09.2017 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Gian Blaser 15:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Mateo Dodos 15:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 70 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 16:0 TU 4:0
01.09.2017 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Kunz 8:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.12.2016 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLB Sämi Fuchs 18:0 4:0
25.11.2016 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 14:0 PS 3:0
18.11.2016 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Florian Bernet 18:0 TU 4:0
11.11.2016 70 G TV Ufhusen NLB Nino Bernet 18:0 TU 4:0
04.11.2016 74 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Julien Croset 4:0 VT 4:0
28.10.2016 70 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Maxime Fracheboud 18:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 10:0 PS 3:0
14.10.2016 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 17:2 TU 4:1
07.10.2016 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Florian Bernet 16:0 TU 4:0
30.09.2016 70 G RR Brunnen NLBO Raphael Suter 16:0 TU 4:0
23.09.2016 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 4:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 70 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Nino Bernet 16:0 TU 4:0