Ringer

Dany Kälin

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 4:5 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 17:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 5:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 2:11 PS 1:3
21.09.2018 57 F Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:3 PS 0:2
07.09.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 1:8 PS 1:3
31.08.2018 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 5:7 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2017 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:11 SS 0:4
02.12.2017 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:16 TU 0:4
24.11.2017 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:12 SS 0:4
17.11.2017 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
10.11.2017 61 F Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:16 TU 0:4
27.10.2017 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 0:15 TU 0:4
20.10.2017 61 F RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 9:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 5:5 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:16 TU 0:4
22.09.2017 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 5:4 PS 2:1
15.09.2017 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 10:2 PS 3:1
01.09.2017 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 1:7 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.12.2016 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 0:16 0:4
25.11.2016 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 4:11 PS 1:3
11.11.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 0:17 TU 0:4
04.11.2016 61 F Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:16 TU 0:4
28.10.2016 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 0:16 TU 0:4
21.10.2016 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bürgisser 3:7 PS 1:2
14.10.2016 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 6:0 SS 4:0
07.10.2016 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 8:8 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 57 F Willisau Lions NLA Roger Kunz 8:0 PS 3:0
23.09.2016 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 18:2 TU 4:1
16.09.2016 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 2:10 PS 1:3
09.09.2016 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 6:0 SS 4:0