Ringer

Dany Kälin

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21019001070
wrestlers_club_dl RS Sense

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 3:18 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 0:15 TU 0:4
04.09.2021 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Tobias Lüscher 15:0 TU 4:0
28.08.2021 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:12 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 4:19 TU 1:4
19.09.2020 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Bättig 8:10 SS 0:4
12.09.2020 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bissig 6:3 PS 2:1
05.09.2020 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 7:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 23:8 TU 4:1
30.11.2019 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marco Kaufmann 16:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2019 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:13 PS 0:3
09.11.2019 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 8:9 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 10:3 VT 4:0
19.10.2019 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 22:15 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 5:7 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Robin Zwick 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 8:1 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Robin Zwick 15:0 TU 4:0