Ringer

Reto Graf

wrestlers_club NRC Thalheim
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21008000794
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 3
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 5
30.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 7
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 9
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 9
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 10
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 13
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Daniel Sommerhalder 18:2 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bernet 6:6 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Severin Laimbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 90 G RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 1:15 PS 1:3
04.09.2021 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
04.09.2021 130 G RC Belp 1LW Levin Marending 5:10 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 97 F RR Tuggen NLB Simon Helbling 6:8 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 79 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Milos Csuvara 5:12 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Ilir Fetahu 0:0 AU 0:4
21.09.2019 86 G RS Sense NLBO Mathias Käser 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 86 G RR Brunnen NLBO Christian Zemp 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Raphael Baumgartner 15:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2018 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Christian Hutter 2:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 80 G CO Domdidier NLB Denis Ismajili 3:11 VP 1:3
26.10.2018 86 G CO Domdidier NLB Thibaut Lambert 0:17 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Bruno Flück 12:17 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 80 G RR Brunnen NLBO Raphael Suter 0:9 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 80 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Milos Csuvara 1:4 PS 1:2
21.09.2018 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Raphael Baumgartner 10:3 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 86 G RR Brunnen NLBO Christian Zemp 0:18 TU 0:4
07.09.2018 86 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Milos Csuvara 2:4 PS 1:2