Ringer

Nico Küng

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 2
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 2
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 4
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 6
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 79 G RR Schattdorf NLA Benjamin Gander 10:4 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 79 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 8:3 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 7:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 10:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Yannick Epp 4:1 PS 2:1
31.08.2019 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Manuel Jakob 0:4 PS 0:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 6:2 PS 2:1
08.12.2018 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Saifulla Avtorkhanov 4:20 TU 1:4
30.11.2018 79 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:14 PS 0:3
23.11.2018 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 0:15 TU 0:4
16.11.2018 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 5:7 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Benjamin Gander 18:2 TU 4:1
26.10.2018 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 1:2 AU 0:4
05.10.2018 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Marcel Kurmann 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Flavio Herger 18:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 77 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Javid Husseyni 11:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 6:5 PS 2:1
02.12.2017 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 4:7 PS 1:2
24.11.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 1:4 PS 1:2
17.11.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 2:3 PS 1:2
27.10.2017 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 4:6 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Lucas Epp 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 3:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:5 PS 0:3
29.09.2017 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 2:9 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 8:4 PS 2:1
15.09.2017 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 8:0 PS 3:0