Ringer

Luca Lussi

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 6
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 10
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 10
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 11
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 11
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 11
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 12
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 13
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 13
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 14
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 15
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 23

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.09.2019 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Iwan Furrer 11:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 14:12 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2018 70 G RR Brunnen NLA Thomas Murer 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 0:16 TU 0:4
26.10.2018 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 0:16 0:4
12.10.2018 70 G RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 11:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 70 G RC Belp 1LW Manuel Schwander 1:2 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 77 G RC Belp 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 5:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Stadelmann 4:5 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Felix Zemp 10:3 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 90 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 1:2 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kevin Stadler 0:6 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Remy Jobin 2:19 1:4
14.09.2018 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 2:10 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:16 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 74 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 11:3 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Jan Langenegger 0:4 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 74 G RR Uzwil 1LO Daniel Jauch 0:4 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 80 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Michael Schmuki 6:13 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 80 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pascal Studerus 6:5 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 80 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Remo Mathys 4:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 80 G RS Kriessern 1LO Roland Bischof 2:6 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 80 G RC Winterthur 1LO Paul Gugger 0:0 Au 4:0