Ringer

Damian von Euw

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 21 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002504909
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 97 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 97 G TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Marti 16:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2019 130 G TV Ufhusen NLB Dominik Roth 15:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 130 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Marco Riesen 2:9 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Ahmed El Ward 11:0 VT 4:0
12.10.2019 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Ilir Fetahu 18:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 97 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Philippe Geyer 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janosch Kobler 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
30.11.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 11:0 SS 4:0
23.11.2018 97 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Boris Jelinic 15:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2018 130 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Boris Jelinic 15:0 ST 4:0
02.11.2018 97 G TV Ufhusen NLB Michael Bernet 16:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 130 G TV Ufhusen NLB Patrick Bösch 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Christian Hutter 13:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Samuel Giger 7:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2018 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 97 G RR Hergiswil NLB Joel Ambühl 18:2 TU 4:1
24.11.2017 130 G RR Hergiswil NLB Julius Kurmann 18:0 TU 4:0
17.11.2017 97 G SC Martigny NLB Boris Jelinic 19:4 VP 4:1
10.11.2017 130 G SC Martigny NLB Boris Jelinic 4:4 SS 4:0
03.11.2017 97 G TV Ufhusen NLB Michael Bernet 12:1 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 130 G TV Ufhusen NLB Patrick Bösch 16:0 TU 4:0
20.10.2017 97 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
13.10.2017 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Milos Csuvara 0:0 Au 4:0
06.10.2017 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Christian Hutter 15:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 130 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Pascal Süess 17:2 TU 4:1
22.09.2017 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Niklas Blaser 16:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andrii Vyshar 2:0 Au 4:0