Ringer

Sergio Gamma

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 2
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 4
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 5
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 5
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 5
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 7
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 57 7
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 8
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 11
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 3:18 TU 1:4
12.10.2019 65 G RR Brunnen NLBO Maurus Zogg 4:22 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 16:9 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 1:16 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 12:12 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.11.2017 61 G RR Hergiswil NLB Thomas Wisler 2:9 SS 0:4
10.11.2017 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 2:6 PS 1:2
03.11.2017 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 2:16 PS 1:3
27.10.2017 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Mathias Schwegler 19:12 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 15:0 4:0
13.10.2017 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 6:16 PS 1:3
06.10.2017 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Laritz 0:0 Au 4:0
29.09.2017 61 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Sandro Graf 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Marco Dubach 17:2 PS 4:1
15.09.2017 65 F RR Brunnen NLBO Nicolas Steiger 7:17 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.12.2016 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLB Dany Kälin 16:0 4:0
25.11.2016 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Patrick Dähler 9:20 PS 1:3
18.11.2016 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Dumitru Cocervei 3:12 PS 1:3
11.11.2016 61 G SC Martigny NLB Lipo Arzumanjan 4:0 VT 4:0
04.11.2016 61 F RS Sense NLB Pascal Jungo 2:8 PS 1:3
28.10.2016 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Raphael Bättig 12:0 SS 4:0
21.10.2016 61 F RR Brunnen NLBO Christoph Wittenwiler 7:10 PS 1:2
14.10.2016 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Lukas Zimmermann 14:4 PS 3:1
07.10.2016 61 F RR Brunnen NLBO Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
30.09.2016 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 16:14 SS 0:4
23.09.2016 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Lukas Zimmermann 21:6 TU 4:1
16.09.2016 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 0:10 SS 0:4