Ringer

Sergio Gamma

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018000705
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 61 G RR Tuggen NLB Miriam Lötscher 16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 2:4 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Robin Alt 7:5 PS 2:1
03.09.2022 61 G RR Hergiswil NLB Simon Peter 7:12 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Timo Gretener 8:0 SS 4:0
06.11.2021 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Marc Kaufmann 5:5 PS 1:2
23.10.2021 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Kaufmann 14:15 PS 1:2
16.10.2021 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Janis Steiger 0:3 PS 0:2
09.10.2021 61 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Magomed Dzhavadov 17:2 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 0:4 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Samuel Vetsch 6:6 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Samuel Vetsch 10:8 PS 2:1
23.11.2019 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 10:5 PS 3:1
16.11.2019 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Adrien Rouiller 18:9 VP 3:1
19.10.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Nino Leutert 3:18 TU 1:4
12.10.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maurus Zogg 4:22 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 16:9 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Lukas Bossert 1:16 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA David Wisler 12:12 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:16 TU 0:4