Ringer

Simon Gerig

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21021000735
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 18:3 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 0:13 PS 0:3
18.09.2021 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 4:6 PS 1:2
04.09.2021 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 2:19 TU 1:4
28.08.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 6:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Nicolas Steiger 11:6 PS 3:1
30.11.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Nicolas Steiger 9:9 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 16:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 4:12 PS 1:3
31.08.2019 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 11:7 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 61 F RR Brunnen NLA Rasul Israpilov 18:8 PS 3:1
30.11.2018 65 F RR Brunnen NLA Morteda Abd al Sada 11:4 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 6:1 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 7:2 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 12:7 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 8:2 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 14:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 4:9 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 15:1 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 10:5 PS 3:1
31.08.2018 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 8:18 PS 1:3