Ringer

Simon Gerig

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 61 F RR Brunnen NLA Rasul Israpilov 18:8 PS 3:1
30.11.2018 65 F RR Brunnen NLA Morteda Abd al Sada 11:4 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 6:1 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 7:2 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 12:7 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 8:2 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 14:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 4:9 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 15:1 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 10:5 PS 3:1
31.08.2018 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 8:18 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 17:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 15:0 TU 4:0
20.10.2017 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 12:11 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 18:2 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Bättig 16:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 7:1 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 6:0 PS 3:0
15.09.2017 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 6:12 PS 1:3
01.09.2017 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 5:15 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.11.2016 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 2:1 PS 2:1
04.11.2016 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bürgisser 17:1 TU 4:1
28.10.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Julian Unternäher 16:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 15:0 TU 4:0
14.10.2016 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 17:2 TU 4:1
07.10.2016 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 8:7 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:15 TU 0:4
23.09.2016 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marco Hodel 3:9 PS 1:3
16.09.2016 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Andreas Bleiker 15:0 PS 4:0
09.09.2016 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 2:7 PS 1:3