Ringer

Michael Bucher

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 1
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 1
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 3
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 3
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Fabian Epp 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:1 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 70 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 4:10 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 15:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 7:6 PS 2:1
08.12.2018 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 14:0 PS 3:0
30.11.2018 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 15:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 3:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Lussi 16:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marco Hodel 10:3 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 2:11 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 2:10 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 7:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 16:1 TU 4:1
07.09.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 6:0 PS 3:0
31.08.2018 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 9:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 0:8 SS 0:4
24.11.2017 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Alex Knecht 18:1 TU 4:1
03.11.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 0:0 AU 4:0
20.10.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Junker 18:2 TU 4:1
29.09.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 11:4 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 16:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 12:6 PS 3:1