Ringer

Michael Bucher

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002704398
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 1
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 1
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 3
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 3
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.11.2020 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 5:0 PS 3:0
24.10.2020 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 9:4 PS 3:1
19.09.2020 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:17 TU 0:4
12.09.2020 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 2:1 PS 2:1
05.09.2020 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 4:3 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Rasul Israpilov 7:0 SS 4:0
14.12.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Rasul Israpilov 11:5 PS 3:1
07.12.2019 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 5:1 PS 2:1
30.11.2019 65 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 10:3 PS 3:1
23.11.2019 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 0:9 PS 0:3
09.11.2019 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 5:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Fabian Epp 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:1 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 70 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 4:10 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 15:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 7:6 PS 2:1
08.12.2018 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 14:0 PS 3:0
30.11.2018 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 15:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 3:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Lussi 16:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marco Hodel 10:3 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 2:11 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 2:10 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 7:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 16:1 TU 4:1
07.09.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 6:0 PS 3:0
31.08.2018 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 9:2 PS 3:1