Ringer

Dominik Steiger

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 21 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003004491
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 2
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 3
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 5
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 5
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 5
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Kim Besse 0:15 TU 0:4
23.11.2019 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Tanguy Darbellay 0:16 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 79 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Théry Chardonnens 2:11 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 8:11 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2019 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 0:7 PS 0:3
05.10.2019 74 F RS Sense NLBO Qais Mohammadi 18:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 2:6 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 79 F RS Sense NLBO Benno Jungo 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Husein Kadimagomaev 3:4 PS 1:2
16.11.2018 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Felix Gebhard 9:6 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 74 F RS Sense NLB Thomas Jehle 14:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 70 G RS Sense NLB Qais Mohammadi 18:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 9:6 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Aron Meier 17:14 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 4:11 PS 1:3
21.09.2018 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 11:8 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 80 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Hendrik Hofmann 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 70 G RR Brunnen NLBO Markus Murer 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Bruno Achermann 16:0 SS 4:0
10.11.2017 70 G TV Ufhusen NLB Alex Knecht 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLB Théry Chardonnens 6:12 PS 1:3
27.10.2017 70 G SC Martigny NLB Isa Usupov 0:4 VT 0:4
20.10.2017 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Roger Junker 2:6 PS 1:2
13.10.2017 70 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Bürgisser 12:0 PS 3:0
06.10.2017 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 0:16 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Aron Meier 11:5 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Bürgisser 9:0 PS 3:0
15.09.2017 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Felix Zemp 16:0 TU 4:0