Ringer

Jeremy Vollenweider

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21024002508
wrestlers_club_dl RS Kriessern

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 2
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Andrii Vyshar 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Andreas Burkard 2:10 PS 1:3
04.09.2021 97 F RR Brunnen NLBW Alexander Büeler 9:0 PS 3:0
28.08.2021 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Manuel Jakob 4:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2019 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:16 TU 0:4
07.12.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Samuel Scherrer 2:18 TU 1:4
30.11.2019 130 F RS Kriessern NLA Jürg Hutter 3:0 SS 4:0
23.11.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Jürg Hutter 1:4 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 97 F RS Sense NLB Michael Nydegger 3:1 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 130 F NRC Thalheim NLB Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
02.11.2019 97 F NRC Thalheim NLB Philippe Geyer 16:6 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 130 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fredy Bruhin 18:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 130 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Dominik Roth 9:4 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 130 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Marco Riesen 0:16 ST 0:4
28.09.2019 97 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fredy Bruhin 2:4 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 3:3 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Andi Murer 11:0 PS 3:0
31.08.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Raphael Kaufmann 4:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Andrii Vyshar 0:16 TU 0:4
08.12.2018 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andrii Vyshar 2:18 TU 1:4
23.11.2018 130 F TV Ufhusen NLB Klaus Bernet 3:8 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 4:2 PS 2:1
26.10.2018 97 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Marco Riesen 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 97 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 7:10 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Bossert 0:6 PS 0:3
21.09.2018 97 F RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 2:12 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andrii Vyshar 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2018 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 8:3 PS 3:1