Ringer

Jeremy Vollenweider

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 2
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 130 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fredy Bruhin 18:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Dominik Roth 9:4 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 130 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Marco Riesen 0:16 ST 0:4
28.09.2019 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Fredy Bruhin 2:4 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 3:3 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Andi Murer 11:0 PS 3:0
31.08.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Raphael Kaufmann 4:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Andrii Vyshar 0:16 TU 0:4
08.12.2018 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andrii Vyshar 2:18 TU 1:4
23.11.2018 130 F TV Ufhusen NLB Klaus Bernet 3:8 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 4:2 PS 2:1
26.10.2018 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Marco Riesen 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 97 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 7:10 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Bossert 0:6 PS 0:3
21.09.2018 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Ruedi Appert 2:12 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Andrii Vyshar 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2018 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 8:3 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Alexandre Loup 8:0 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 97 F CO Domdidier NLB Vincent Roch 11:4 VP 3:1
20.10.2017 86 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Bruno Flück 11:0 PS 3:0
13.10.2017 130 F RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 0:8 PS 0:3
06.10.2017 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Pascal Süess 2:4 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andrii Vyshar 0:15 TU 0:4
22.09.2017 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Ruedi Appert 0:8 PS 0:3
15.09.2017 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 7:10 PS 1:2