Ringer

Daniel Faraj

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22016000609
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 6
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 6
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 7
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 8
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 9
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 9
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 11
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.10.2022 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Florian Tanner 6:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Matti Eichmann 13:4 SS 4:0
08.10.2022 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Silvan Schwitter 4:0 SS 4:0
08.10.2022 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 2:8 PS 1:3
01.10.2022 65 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Lenny von Känel 4:0 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Aurel Steiger 16:5 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
24.09.2022 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Christoph Wittenwiler 0:15 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Aaron Zberg 0:5 PS 0:3
03.09.2022 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 2:17 TU 1:4
03.09.2022 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Matti Eichmann 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 65 F RS Freiamt 1L Livian Küng 7:2 SS 4:0
06.11.2021 65 G RS Freiamt 1L Ivan Huber 11:0 PS 3:0
23.10.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
23.10.2021 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:3 PS 0:2
23.10.2021 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 6:7 PS 1:2
16.10.2021 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 9:0 PS 3:0
16.10.2021 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Sven Hutter 4:0 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 17:10 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 15:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Dominik Bircher 5:0 PS 3:0
25.09.2021 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Sven Hutter 0:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lars Epp 8:7 PS 2:1
11.09.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Jonas Kälin 2:0 PS 0:2
04.09.2021 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 2:6 PS 1:2
04.09.2021 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 11:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Jonas Müller 1:4 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 61 G RR Tuggen NLB Jonas Müller 3:1 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 65 G NRC Thalheim NLB Marco Dubach 2:7 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Amar Vllasalija 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sirin Ritter 14:1 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 6:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Quintus Zogg 17:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 8:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Cyrill Laimbacher 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 6:4 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Pascal Jungo 2:3 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 11:0 PS 3:0