Ringer

Daniel Faraj

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003605079
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 6
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 6
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 7
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 8
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 9
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Jonas Müller 1:4 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 61 G RR Tuggen NLB Jonas Müller 3:1 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 65 G NRC Thalheim NLB Marco Dubach 2:7 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Amar Vllasalija 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sirin Ritter 14:1 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 6:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Quintus Zogg 17:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 8:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Cyrill Laimbacher 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 6:4 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Pascal Jungo 2:3 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Stefanie Lötscher 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 11:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Miriam Stefanie Lötscher 17:2 TU 4:1
26.10.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pascal Mühlemann 4:5 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Kenji Bortoluzzi 11:8 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 11:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Ursin Eggenberger 11:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 9:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tobias Sturzenegger 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 4:1 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 65 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Manuel Brügger 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rimi Vllasalija 0:0 Au 4:0
20.10.2017 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 7:10 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 16:0 4:0
13.10.2017 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 15:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Daniel Loher 8:4 PS 2:1
06.10.2017 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Flavio Herger 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Abdel Malik Majbri 4:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 5:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 4:8 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 9:1 PS 3:1
15.09.2017 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rimi Vllasalija 15:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Yannick Epp 7:5 PS 2:1