Ringer

Andreas Vetsch

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA David Hungerbühler 9:1 PS 3:1
14.12.2018 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Isa Usupov 9:2 SS 4:0
07.12.2018 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 5:4 SS 0:4
30.11.2018 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Yves Müllhaupt 9:9 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 13:2 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA David Hungerbühler 15:4 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 80 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Sperisen 8:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 74 G RS Sense NLB Alexander Schneuwly 0:0 Au 4:0
12.10.2018 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 6:4 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 8:3 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 16:1 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 2:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 16:2 PS 3:1
31.08.2018 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 2:7 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 4:3 PS 2:1
08.12.2017 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 1:3 PS 1:2
01.12.2017 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA David Hungerbühler 17:11 PS 3:1
24.11.2017 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:13 DI 0:4
17.11.2017 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jayan Göcmen 14:1 PS 3:1
03.11.2017 70 F SC Martigny NLB Kiril Sheytanov 12:6 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 15:14 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 20:2 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Raphael Suter 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 74 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 6:1 PS 3:1
11.11.2016 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Florian Bernet 12:3 PS 3:1
04.11.2016 80 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Sylvain Vieux 19:4 ST 4:1
28.10.2016 74 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Julien Croset 16:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Alexander Büeler 11:6 PS 3:1
14.10.2016 80 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Milos Cusvara 6:0 PS 3:0
07.10.2016 80 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Simon Marti 16:1 TU 4:1
30.09.2016 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 12:1 PS 3:1
23.09.2016 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Aron Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2016 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Florian Bernet 16:0 TU 4:0
09.09.2016 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Jan Neyer 16:0 TU 4:0