Ringer

Marc Weber

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21025002557
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 5:6 PS 1:2
25.09.2021 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 1:1 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Daniel Häfliger 16:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 1:5 PS 1:2
04.09.2021 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 17:0 SS 4:0
28.08.2021 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2020 80 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 6:2 PS 2:1
28.11.2020 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Gergely Gyurits 2:5 PS 1:2
21.11.2020 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Mathias Käser 16:0 TU 4:0
24.10.2020 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 7:11 PS 1:2
10.10.2020 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 6:0 PS 3:0
26.09.2020 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 10:2 PS 3:1
19.09.2020 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bernet 16:0 TU 4:0
12.09.2020 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 5:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2019 79 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Vetsch 1:2 PS 1:2
14.12.2019 79 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Vetsch 3:7 PS 1:2
07.12.2019 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 6:4 PS 2:1
30.11.2019 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 4:9 PS 1:3
23.11.2019 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 1:7 PS 1:3
16.11.2019 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Schwyzer 16:1 TU 4:1
09.11.2019 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:8 PS 0:3
02.11.2019 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 9:1 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 3:1 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 7:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2019 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 5:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tim Zehnder 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 11:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Flavio Herger 15:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 1:4 PS 1:2