Ringer

Claudio Herren

wrestlers_club NRC Thalheim
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21008000914
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 4
30.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 6
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 7
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 9
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 11
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maurus Zogg 2:17 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 70 G RS Sense NLBO Jonas Schwaller 8:11 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 65 G CO Domdidier NLB Patrick Rölli 1:18 ST 1:4
12.10.2018 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maurus Zogg 5:20 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 4:14 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 70 F CO Domdidier NLB Gilles Michaud 10:9 SS 4:0
10.11.2017 70 G CO Domdidier NLB Xavier Eggertswyler 1:7 VP 1:3
27.10.2017 70 G RS Sense NLB Esteban Tscharner 14:9 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 74 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Alex Knecht 2:17 TU 1:4
20.10.2017 74 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Maxime Fracheboud 2:4 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 74 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Stadelmann 1:19 TU 1:4
13.10.2017 74 G RR Brunnen 1LW Michael Annen 22:4 4:1
13.10.2017 74 G RS Freiamt 1LW Sardar Hashemi 2:17 1:4
06.10.2017 80 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Gregor Furrer 12:26 SS 0:4
06.10.2017 80 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Marco Stadelmann 0:15 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 80 G RR Brunnen 1LW Thomas Von Euw 10:28 TU 1:4
15.09.2017 74 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Florian Vieux 2:10 PS 1:3
15.09.2017 74 F RS Freiamt 1LW Sascha Rüttimann 12:13 PS 1:2