Ringer

Tim Zehnder

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002604143
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 1:18 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 79 G RS Kriessern NLA Andreas Bleiker 0:15 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 1:18 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:7 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Mathias Schnyder 5:16 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 3:13 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Elyas Ghafoori 2:14 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dean Burch 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pascal Studerus 13:26 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dmitry Serdin 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 4:16 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Mateo Dodos 4:20 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Jayan Göcmen 0:16 Au 0:4
24.11.2017 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 1:16 TU 1:4
17.11.2017 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Sergiy Sirenko 0:15 TU 0:4
10.11.2017 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 0:15 TU 0:4
03.11.2017 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:9 SS 0:4
27.10.2017 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Mateo Dodos 8:24 TU 1:4
20.10.2017 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 0:16 TU 0:4
13.10.2017 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Schwyter 16:0 TU 4:0