Ringer

Raphael Baumgartner

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003005274
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 13
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Kähli 0:5 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Flavio Herger 6:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Manuel Wittenwiler 0:12 PS 0:3
19.10.2019 80 F RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
19.10.2019 80 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Robin Birrer 12:11 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 17:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 77 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Vlastimir Sefer 4:0 AU 4:0
28.09.2019 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:6 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 90 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 10:8 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 11:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Manuel Wittenwiler 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Benjamin Gander 0:15 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 5:1 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 86 F NRC Thalheim NLB Reto Graf 0:15 TU 0:4
16.11.2018 79 F NRC Thalheim NLB Thomas Seiler 17:2 TU 4:1
02.11.2018 86 F RS Sense NLB Benno Jungo 0:10 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 77 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Lukas Marbacher 7:3 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Elyas Ghafoori 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Christoph Bruhin 3:8 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 80 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Graf 3:10 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 77 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 16:3 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 74 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 0:13 SS 0:4
27.10.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLB Théry Chardonnens 0:4 VT 0:4
22.09.2017 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 5:17 PS 1:3
15.09.2017 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 0:5 SS 0:4