Ringer

Samuel Scherrer

wrestlers_club Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1997)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 1
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 1
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 3
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2018 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 16:1 4:1
14.09.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 2:1 PS 2:1
31.08.2018 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Adrian Wetzstein 17:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 12:0 PS 3:0
08.12.2017 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 12:0 PS 3:0
01.12.2017 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 5:1 PS 2:1
24.11.2017 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Manuel Jakob 16:0 TU 4:0
17.11.2017 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 15:0 4:0
10.11.2017 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 5:8 PS 1:2
03.11.2017 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 8:5 PS 2:1
27.10.2017 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 1:3 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 130 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jonas Ott 15:0 TU 4:0
20.10.2017 130 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Ivan Mollet 23:8 PS 4:1
13.10.2017 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 7:6 PS 2:1
06.10.2017 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Robert Valentin 19:3 TU 4:1
29.09.2017 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 3:4 PS 1:2
22.09.2017 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 1:3 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Julius Kurmann 17:0 TU 4:0
01.09.2017 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 7:1 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2016 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 6:6 PS 2:1
02.12.2016 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 4:2 PS 2:1
25.11.2016 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 2:6 PS 1:2
18.11.2016 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 3:3 PS 1:2
11.11.2016 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 1:5 SS 0:4
04.11.2016 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 14:3 PS 3:1
28.10.2016 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 4:1 PS 2:1
21.10.2016 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 3:5 PS 1:2
14.10.2016 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 6:2 PS 2:1
07.10.2016 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 2:4 PS 1:2
30.09.2016 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 3:4 PS 1:2
23.09.2016 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 4:4 PS 1:2
16.09.2016 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Akos Korica 11:4 PS 3:1
09.09.2016 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 3:3 PS 2:1