Ringer

Samuel Scherrer

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002204686
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 1
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 1
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 3
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.09.2020 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Magomed Ayskhanov 8:4 PS 2:1
05.09.2020 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 13:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2019 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 9:0 PS 3:0
14.12.2019 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 15:0 TU 4:0
07.12.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Jeremy Vollenweider 18:2 TU 4:1
30.11.2019 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 8:1 PS 3:1
16.11.2019 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Wilbert Machin Barroso 20:2 TU 4:1
09.11.2019 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Christoph Waser 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 130 F RS Kriessern NLA Noel Hutter 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Ainoddin Ahmadi 15:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Andi Murer 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2018 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 16:1 4:1
14.09.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 2:1 PS 2:1
31.08.2018 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Adrian Wetzstein 17:0 TU 4:0