Ringer

Mathias Schnyder

wrestlers_club RC Rapperswil-Jona
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003105083
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 11
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 11
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 11
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 13
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 18
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 20

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.09.2019 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Dean Burch 9:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 4:23 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 77 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Andreas Bleiker 1:16 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Tim Zehnder 16:5 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 77 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Lukas Marbacher 19:3 TU 4:1
12.10.2018 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Tim Zehnder 13:3 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 77 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Ivan Musardo Gracco 3:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 15:12 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 77 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Yanik Bucher 0:0 Au 0:4
05.10.2018 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:9 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 12:5 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 80 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
20.10.2017 80 F RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 10:15 PS 1:3
20.10.2017 80 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Ramon Epp 3:14 AU 4:0
13.10.2017 80 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Gilbert Jordan Endjilo 7:9 SS 0:4
13.10.2017 80 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 13:3 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 74 G RS Kriessern 1LO Andreas Bleiker 4:8 PS 1:2
29.09.2017 74 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 16:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 74 F RR Tuggen 1LO Najib Amiri 11:0 PS 3:0
22.09.2017 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 0:15 TU 0:4
22.09.2017 80 G RS Kriessern 1LO Andreas Bleiker 0:13 SS 0:4