Ringer

Mirco Studer

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 2
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 2
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 5
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 5
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 5
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 5
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 5
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 6
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 6
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 8
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 10
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.12.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 1:7 PS 1:3
30.11.2019 79 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 9:6 PS 2:1
23.11.2019 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Kim Besse 0:3 PS 0:2
16.11.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 15:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Yannick Epp 9:1 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 77 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 10:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 86 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 0:6 PS 0:3
12.10.2019 86 F RR Brunnen NLBO Alexander Büeler 0:3 PS 0:2
05.10.2019 77 F RC Belp 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 79 F RR Schattdorf NLA Benjamin Gander 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 79 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 18:2 TU 4:1
07.09.2019 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Thibaut Lambert 12:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Steven Graf 0:7 PS 0:3
14.12.2018 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 4:9 PS 1:3
07.12.2018 79 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:7 PS 0:3
30.11.2018 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Saifulla Avtorkhanov 0:2 SS 0:4
23.11.2018 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 8:10 PS 1:2
16.11.2018 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Jan Langenegger 12:0 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 8:10 PS 1:2
26.10.2018 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Lussi 16:0 4:0
12.10.2018 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 3:2 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 9:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 0:11 PS 0:3
14.09.2018 79 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 6:5 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 6:2 PS 2:1
31.08.2018 79 F RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 3:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 2:18 TU 1:4
27.10.2017 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Manuel Wittenwiler 13:0 PS 3:0
20.10.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 16:2 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Strebel 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 80 G SC Martigny NLBW Logan Chardonnens 1:5 VP 1:2
29.09.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Kim Besse 3:9 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Raphael Strebel 6:1 VP 3:1