Ringer

Timon Zeder

wrestlers_club Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 2:3 SS 0:4
07.12.2018 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:6 PS 0:3
23.11.2018 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 2:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 2:7 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 2:7 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 65 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 3:5 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Nico Lüchinger 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 3:0 PS 2:0
14.09.2018 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 1:5 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 5:9 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 1:5 PS 1:2
08.12.2017 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 3:13 PS 1:3
01.12.2017 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:5 PS 0:3
24.11.2017 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 1:5 PS 1:2
17.11.2017 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 3:4 PS 1:2
10.11.2017 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 16:2 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 2:9 PS 1:3
20.10.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 3:0 PS 2:0
13.10.2017 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 2:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 7:0 PS 3:0
29.09.2017 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 3:2 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 1:5 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 5:6 PS 1:2
01.09.2017 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 3:5 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2016 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Thomas Wild 0:6 PS 0:3
02.12.2016 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Thomas Wild 1:0 PS 2:0
25.11.2016 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:2 SS 0:4
18.11.2016 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 4:8 PS 1:2
11.11.2016 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 1:2 PS 1:2
04.11.2016 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
28.10.2016 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bürgisser 9:0 PS 3:0
21.10.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 5:0 PS 3:0
14.10.2016 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 2:1 PS 2:1
07.10.2016 61 F RC Belp 1LW Manuel Schwander 10:0 PS 3:0
09.09.2016 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 2:1 PS 2:1