Ringer

Marc Dietsche

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002904511
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 16:0 TU 4:0
08.12.2019 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 4:0 SS 4:0
30.11.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 19:4 TU 4:1
23.11.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 9:0 PS 3:0
16.11.2019 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Yannick Epp 4:0 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 9:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 1:7 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Fabian Epp 15:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 20:4 TU 4:1
07.09.2019 79 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 6:4 PS 2:1
31.08.2019 79 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 6:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.12.2018 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 3:11 PS 1:3
30.11.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 16:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 17:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Edy Gugolz 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 4:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mike Burkart 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 7:2 PS 3:1
31.08.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Kim Besse 6:4 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 14:13 PS 2:1
08.12.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Alex Knecht 15:4 SS 4:0
01.12.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 9:3 PS 3:1
17.11.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 10:2 PS 3:1
10.11.2017 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 16:1 TU 4:1
27.10.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 8:6 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 4:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 15:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Adrian Kronenberg 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Junker 18:3 4:1
15.09.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 16:0 TU 4:0
01.09.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Kim Besse 7:4 SS 4:0