Ringer

Marc Dietsche

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.12.2018 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 3:11 PS 1:3
30.11.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 16:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 17:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Edy Gugolz 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 4:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Mike Burkart 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 7:2 PS 3:1
31.08.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Kim Besse 6:4 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 14:13 PS 2:1
08.12.2017 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Alex Knecht 15:4 SS 4:0
01.12.2017 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 9:3 PS 3:1
17.11.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 10:2 PS 3:1
10.11.2017 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 16:1 TU 4:1
27.10.2017 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 8:6 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 4:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 15:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Adrian Kronenberg 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Roger Junker 18:3 4:1
15.09.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 16:0 TU 4:0
01.09.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Kim Besse 7:4 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marco Hodel 4:3 PS 2:1
02.12.2016 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marco Hodel 3:4 PS 1:2
25.11.2016 70 F Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 1:8 PS 1:3
18.11.2016 65 F Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 9:0 PS 3:0
04.11.2016 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marco Hodel 8:2 PS 3:1
28.10.2016 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 15:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 15:0 TU 4:0
14.10.2016 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 6:1 PS 3:1
07.10.2016 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Christian Huwiler 9:2 PS 3:1
30.09.2016 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 9:5 PS 2:1
16.09.2016 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Fabian Epp 16:0 TU 4:0
09.09.2016 74 F Willisau Lions NLA Kilian Aregger 2:1 PS 2:1