Ringer

Felix Arnold

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 47 (1974)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
14.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 1
10.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 1
02.04.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 3
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 3
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2008 96 G RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bucher 0:0 PS 1:3
28.11.2008 96 G RR Hergiswil NLA Werner Suppiger 0:0 PS 3:0
21.11.2008 96 G RS Kriessern NLA Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
14.11.2008 96 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Daniel Bohl 0:0 SS 4:0
07.11.2008 96 G RS Freiamt NLA Christian Widmer 0:0 PS 3:1
31.10.2008 96 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Rolf Keller 0:0 TU 4:0
10.10.2008 120 G RR Brunnen NLBO Kaspar Besmer 0:0 SS 4:0
03.10.2008 120 G RS Freiamt NLBO Christian Widmer 0:0 PS 3:0
19.09.2008 120 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Tobias Krähenbühl 0:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2007

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.12.2007 96 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Timonjakin 0:0 PS 0:3
07.12.2007 96 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Timonjakin 0:0 PS 1:3
02.11.2007 96 G RR Hergiswil NLA Willy Graber 0:0 PS 3:1
26.10.2007 96 G RR Schattdorf NLA Richard Dajka 0:0 PS 3:1
19.10.2007 96 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Timonjakin 0:0 PS 1:3
05.10.2007 120 G RR Schattdorf NLA Richard Dajka 0:0 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2006 96 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Timonjakin 0:0 PS 1:3
01.12.2006 120 G RS Freiamt NLA Mirko Silian 0:0 PS 1:3
24.11.2006 96 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Akos Korica 0:0 PS 1:3
17.11.2006 120 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Manuel Strupler 0:0 SS 0:4
10.11.2006 96 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Andrii Vyshar 0:0 PS 1:3
27.10.2006 96 G RR Hergiswil NLA Juszup Nunajer 0:0 PS 1:3
20.10.2006 96 G RS Freiamt NLB Pascal Gurtner 0:0 4:0
13.10.2006 120 G RR Einsiedeln NLB Albin Motzer 0:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2006 120 G RR Uzwil NLB René Tanner 0:0 PS 3:1