Ringer

Mathias Schwegler

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1996)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 2
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 4
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 6
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Yusup Gumaev 3:1 VT 4:0
12.10.2019 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Urs Wild 0:8 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 57 G RR Tuggen NLBW Fritz Reber 1:8 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ali Menasri 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 9:6 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 61 G RR Tuggen NLBW Jonas Müller 6:9 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 6:7 PS 1:2
16.11.2018 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Urs Wild 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Saye Mahdi 2004 Jamshidi 15:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Dimitar Sandov 0:15 ST 0:4
05.10.2018 57 G CO Domdidier NLBW Nathan Morier 16:1 TU 4:1
28.09.2018 57 G RS Sense NLBW Kay Neyer 13:6 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Mansur Mavlaev 10:11 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Patrick Rölli 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2018 61 G RS Sense NLBW Jan Faller 15:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Maurus Zogg 2:9 PS 1:3
10.11.2017 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Lars Neyer 8:5 SS 0:4
03.11.2017 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Rasul Israpilov 4:16 PS 1:3
27.10.2017 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 12:19 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 57 G CO Domdidier NLBW Mike Vonlanthen 12:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 61 G RS Sense NLBW Pascal Jungo 0:10 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Roland Ruch 14:12 VP 2:1