Ringer

Ramon Betschart

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 2
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 3
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 8:0 PS 3:0
14.12.2018 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 18:2 4:1
07.12.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 18:2 TU 4:1
30.11.2018 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 16:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2018 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Adrian Wetzstein 15:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2018 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:0 AU 0:4
02.11.2018 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Christian Zemp 4:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Robert Valentin 11:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 9:1 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 3:5 Di 4:0
21.09.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Silvio Wyrsch 6:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Adrian Wetzstein 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 80 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 9:3 PS 3:1
08.12.2017 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 9:2 PS 3:1
01.12.2017 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 13:0 PS 3:0
24.11.2017 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 6:2 SS 0:4
17.11.2017 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 5:6 PS 1:2
10.11.2017 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 11:0 PS 3:0
03.11.2017 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 7:3 PS 2:1
27.10.2017 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 3:1 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 8:3 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 97 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 4:2 PS 2:1
06.10.2017 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 15:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Silvio Wyrsch 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 3:1 PS 2:1
15.09.2017 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 6:3 PS 2:1
01.09.2017 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 5:3 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2016 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Stadelmann 8:6 PS 2:1
18.11.2016 80 G TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Marti 10:0 SS 4:0
11.11.2016 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Klaus Bernet 5:1 PS 2:1
04.11.2016 86 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Arnaud Giovanola 8:0 VT 4:0
28.10.2016 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Sylvain Vieux 16:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 80 G RR Brunnen NLBO Christian Zemp 16:0 TU 4:0
07.10.2016 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:6 PS 0:3
30.09.2016 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Stadelmann 4:1 PS 2:1
23.09.2016 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Milos Cusvara 16:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2016 86 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Michael Bernet 6:0 PS 3:0