Ringer

Manuel Wittenwiler

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002904243
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 0:15 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Florian Bernet 7:2 PS 3:1
09.11.2019 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Samuel Schwyzer 9:5 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Aleksandar Vidovic 4:17 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 3:13 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 12:0 PS 3:0
12.10.2019 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 9:19 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Idris Amizhaev 10:14 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Björn Baumgartner 8:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Lucas Epp 9:7 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Lars Herger 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 18:3 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 130 F RS Freiamt 1L Ainoddin Ahmadi 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 90 F RS Freiamt 1L Ainoddin Ahmadi 8:7 PS 2:1
26.10.2018 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 1:8 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Lars Mazenauer 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 90 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Lukas Marbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Janosch Kobler 15:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Michael Schmuki 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 11:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.11.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 0:4 SS 0:4
10.11.2017 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:4 SS 0:4
03.11.2017 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 0:10 PS 0:3
27.10.2017 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 0:13 PS 0:3
20.10.2017 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 0:4 SS 0:4
06.10.2017 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:17 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA Marco Hodel 0:2 Au 4:0
22.09.2017 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 5:7 PS 1:2