Ringer

Patrick Rölli

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22020001959
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 65 F RS Sense NLB Melvin Feyer 4:16 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Michel Schönbächler 1:11 PS 1:3
27.08.2022 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Marco Stöckli 15:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2021 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Janis Steiger 6:6 PS 1:2
13.11.2021 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 3:7 PS 1:2
06.11.2021 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 1:6 PS 1:3
23.10.2021 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:14 PS 0:3
16.10.2021 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:11 PS 0:3
09.10.2021 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:16 TU 0:4
18.09.2021 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 0:16 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 0:16 TU 0:4
04.09.2021 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 0:16 TU 0:4
28.08.2021 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 5:16 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 0:6 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 2:3 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 2:9 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:17 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 2:18 TU 1:4