Ringer

Patrick Rölli

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 61 G CO Domdidier NLB Jan Faller 6:6 VP 1:2
16.11.2018 61 G RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 65 G CO Domdidier NLB Claudio Herren 18:1 ST 4:1
26.10.2018 65 F NRC Thalheim NLB Jannis Christ 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 61 F Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 3:9 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 65 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 2:0 PS 2:0
28.09.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 3:6 PS 1:2
21.09.2018 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Jan Faller 22:5 ST 4:1
14.09.2018 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Mathias Schwegler 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 65 F Team Lutte Valais NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 0:16 ST 0:4
31.08.2018 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 7:5 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
24.11.2017 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
10.11.2017 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 0:17 TU 0:4
03.11.2017 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 2:18 TU 1:4
27.10.2017 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 1:5 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 61 F Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:3 PS 0:2
13.10.2017 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 4:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 17:2 TU 4:1
15.09.2017 57 F Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 9:0 PS 3:0
01.09.2017 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 7:1 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 0:6 PS 0:3
11.11.2016 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 3:2 PS 2:1
14.10.2016 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 4:9 PS 1:3
07.10.2016 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 8:8 PS 1:2
30.09.2016 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 6:13 PS 1:3
23.09.2016 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 20:4 TU 4:1
16.09.2016 57 F Willisau Lions NLA Roger Kunz 12:5 PS 3:1
09.09.2016 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 4:14 PS 1:3