Ringer

Fabio Dietsche

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002904642
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 2
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 3
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 3
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 3
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 11:0 DQ 4:0
03.10.2020 80 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Yanik Bucher 10:0 PS 3:0
26.09.2020 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sascha Schmid 9:8 PS 2:1
19.09.2020 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sascha Schmid 15:0 TU 4:0
12.09.2020 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 2:5 PS 1:2
05.09.2020 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bernet 18:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2019 79 G RS Freiamt NLA Yves Müllhaupt 4:1 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 79 G RR Hergiswil NLA Adrian Kronenberg 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Flavio Herger 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 2:11 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tim Zehnder 18:1 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.12.2018 80 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 2:3 PS 1:2
07.12.2018 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 0:4 PS 0:2
30.11.2018 79 G RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 14:0 PS 3:0
16.11.2018 80 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 1:3 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 12:2 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Mathias Käser 12:0 PS 3:0
12.10.2018 79 G RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 79 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 5:5 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 8:0 PS 3:0
14.09.2018 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Mathias Käser 11:1 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 15:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2018 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lucas Epp 17:0 TU 4:0