Ringer

Sämi Fuchs

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21018000684
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Nicolas Steiger 5:8 PS 1:3
13.11.2021 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Nicolas Steiger 11:6 PS 3:1
06.11.2021 75 F RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 4:0 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 75 F RS Sense NLB Jonas Schwaller 19:4 TU 4:1
16.10.2021 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Flavio Freuler 6:6 PS 1:2
25.09.2021 75 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Robin Zwick 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Andreas Vetsch 6:5 PS 2:1
04.09.2021 75 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Robin Zwick 6:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 6:6 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 79 F TV Ufhusen NLB Reto Reichmuth 6:0 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Théry Chardonnens 1:15 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Théry Chardonnens 3:7 VP 1:2
19.10.2019 74 F RS Sense NLBO Christoph Feyer 1:3 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Steiger 7:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 74 F RS Sense NLBO David Schneuwly 11:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Steiger 6:2 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 11:1 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Kim Besse 0:0 Au 4:0
30.11.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Muhammad Fahim Haydari 2:10 PS 1:3
23.11.2018 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Théry Chardonnens 6:7 PS 1:2
16.11.2018 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Logan Chardonnens 4:2 VP 2:1
02.11.2018 74 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 14:2 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 74 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 18:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2018 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Domenik Keller 10:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Roger Junker 8:4 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 74 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Janis Fehlmann 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dean Burch 16:0 SS 4:0