Ringer

Kiril Sheytanov

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 33 (1986)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Nicolas Steiger 6:2 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 70 F RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 7:3 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 6:0 VT 4:0
19.10.2019 65 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Loris Müller 4:0 VP 2:0
12.10.2019 70 G RR Tuggen NLBW Florian Mettler 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Urs Wild 1:2 VT 1:2
28.09.2019 65 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Nino Bernet 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 65 F RR Tuggen NLBW Adrian Ulrich 18:2 ST 4:1
07.09.2019 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Urs Wild 4:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 70 F RR Brunnen NLB Marco Hodel 1:9 PS 1:3
16.11.2018 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 16:2 VP 3:1
26.10.2018 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB David Loher 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 70 F RS Sense NLBW Qais Mohammadi 7:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 65 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Nicola Alt 0:13 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 65 F RS Sense NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 au 4:0
07.09.2018 65 F CO Domdidier NLBW Patrick Rölli 16:0 ST 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 70 F SC Martigny NLB Markus Murer 6:0 VP 3:0
10.11.2017 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 9:2 PS 3:1
03.11.2017 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andreas Vetsch 6:12 PS 1:3
27.10.2017 65 F SC Martigny NLB Nicolas Steiger 10:0 VT 4:0
20.10.2017 70 F SC Martigny NLBW Gilles Michaud 0:0 VA 4:0
13.10.2017 70 F RS Sense NLBW Stefan Weber 1:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 70 F SC Martigny NLBW Raphael Schärli 4:2 VP 2:1
29.09.2017 65 F CO Domdidier NLBW Benedict Gomes Da Costa 16:0 ST 4:0
22.09.2017 65 F SC Martigny NLBW Stefan Weber 7:3 VP 2:1
15.09.2017 65 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Joel Marti 16:0 TU 4:0