Ringer

Jürg Hutter

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 2
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 3
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 3
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 3
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2019 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Jeremy Vollenweider 0:3 SS 0:4
23.11.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Jeremy Vollenweider 4:1 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Joel Ambühl 6:4 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Suhag Naveen 8:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Boris Illenseer 3:2 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Andi Murer 11:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2019 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Ainodin Ahmadi 10:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Gurtner 1:3 PS 1:2
03.11.2017 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Julius Kurmann 15:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 130 G RR Hergiswil 1L Silvio Wyrsch 8:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
06.10.2017 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 4:2 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 14:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 14:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
22.09.2017 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Raphael Waser 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
15.09.2017 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Robert Valentin 6:0 PS 3:0
15.09.2017 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Andi Murer 3:0 PS 2:0
15.09.2017 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 2:0 PS 2:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:6 PS 0:3
02.12.2016 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:9 PS 0:3
25.11.2016 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:6 PS 0:3
18.11.2016 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Marco Riesen 0:5 PS 0:3
11.11.2016 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Gurtner 7:1 PS 3:1
04.11.2016 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 3:5 PS 1:2
28.10.2016 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Bruno Schnyder 15:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 8:0 PS 3:0
14.10.2016 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Marco Riesen 0:8 SS 0:4
07.10.2016 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Gurtner 14:1 PS 3:1
30.09.2016 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Julius Kurmann 16:1 TU 4:1
23.09.2016 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Roger Schatt 6:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 7:0 PS 3:0
09.09.2016 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Marco Riesen 1:14 PS 1:3