Ringer

Nino Bernet

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 8
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 8
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 9
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 9
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 11
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 12
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 12
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 13
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 15
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2019 65 G RR Tuggen NLBW Adrian Ulrich 4:7 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 0:19 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 80 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ryan Martinetti 4:12 VP 1:3
21.09.2018 70 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Nathan Richard 17:2 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 80 F CO Domdidier NLBW Claudio Soares Pereira 6:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Nicolas Steiger 4:20 TU 1:4
10.11.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Sergiy Sirenko 0:4 SS 0:4
27.10.2017 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 0:16 TU 0:4
13.10.2017 65 G CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 5:9 PS 1:2
29.09.2017 70 G RS Sense NLBW Esteban Tscharner 13:1 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 70 G CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 0:6 VP 0:3