Ringer

Stefan Weber

wrestlers_club CO Domdidier
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22004002560
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.09.2022 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Peter 16:0 TU 4:0
10.09.2022 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Eric Bonnard 16:0 TU 4:0
03.09.2022 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 7:1 PS 3:1
03.09.2022 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Jonas Auf der Maur 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 65 G RC Belp 1LW Ivan Huber 4:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 9:1 PS 3:1
25.09.2021 65 G RC Belp 1LW Jan Troxler 4:5 PS 1:2
25.09.2021 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Nino Stadelmann 16:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 65 F RC Belp 1LW Remo Streuli 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G RC Belp 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Enayat Bayat 12:5 PS 3:1
04.09.2021 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
04.09.2021 70 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jannis Christ 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 65 F RS Sense 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F RC Belp 1LW Sulayman Quraishi 8:1 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 65 F RC Belp 1LW Ali Menasri 8:0 VT 4:0
19.10.2019 65 F RC Belp 1LW Enayat Bayat 8:0 VP 3:0
12.10.2019 70 F RS Sense 1LW Michel Voirol 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 6:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Flurin Meier 18:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F RC Belp 1LW Lukas Bossert 2:7 VP 1:3
05.10.2019 70 F RC Belp 1LW Enayat Bayat 6:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2019 70 F RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 10:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F RC Belp 1LW Rasul Israpilov 17:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F RC Belp 1LW Silvan Zbären 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 70 F RC Belp 1LW Sven Bammert 7:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 77 G RC Belp 1LW Marius Martin 16:0 TU 4:0