Ringer

Stefan Weber

wrestlers_club RC Belp
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2001404476
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 65 F RS Sense 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Sulayman Quraishi 8:1 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 65 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 8:0 VP 3:0
19.10.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ali Menasri 8:0 VT 4:0
12.10.2019 70 F RS Sense 1LW Michel Voirol 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 6:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Flurin Meier 18:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Lukas Bossert 2:7 VP 1:3
05.10.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 6:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2019 70 F RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 10:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Rasul Israpilov 17:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 7:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 77 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 70 G CO Domdidier NLB Adrian Kronenberg 1:5 VA 0:4
16.11.2018 65 F RS Sense NLB Gilles Michaud 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 65 G RR Tuggen 1L Abdel Malik Majbri 15:0 4:0
26.10.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Nicolas Steiger 16:12 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 65 G RS Sense NLBW Roland Ruch 0:0 Au 4:0
05.10.2018 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Vlad Fournier 7:0 VT 4:0
28.09.2018 65 G RS Sense NLBW Joel Marti 5:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 65 F CO Domdidier NLBW Benedict Gomes Da Costa 4:2 VT 4:0
07.09.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mathias Moor 16:0 4:0
07.09.2018 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Sascha Rüttimann 12:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Marco Dubach 16:1 TU 4:1
03.11.2017 70 F NRC Thalheim NLB Reto Bürgisser 14:0 PS 3:0
27.10.2017 65 F RS Sense NLB Reto Bürgisser 14:2 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 70 F RS Sense NLBW Remo Kneubühler 18:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 70 F RS Sense NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 4:1 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 65 F SC Martigny NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 3:7 VP 1:2
15.09.2017 65 F RS Sense NLBW Gilles Michaud 16:0 TU 4:0