Ringer

Roman Zurfluh

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21025002716
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 1
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 2
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 2
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 2
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 3
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 4
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 9:0 PS 3:0
09.10.2021 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Simon Marti 15:2 PS 3:1
25.09.2021 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 3:0 PS 2:0
18.09.2021 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:15 TU 0:4
28.08.2021 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Simon Marti 1:3 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2020 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:18 TU 0:4
28.11.2020 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:16 TU 0:4
21.11.2020 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Martin Grab 16:0 SS 4:0
24.10.2020 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 6:4 PS 2:1
10.10.2020 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 0:2 PS 0:2
03.10.2020 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Boris Illenseer 0:2 PS 0:2
19.09.2020 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:15 TU 0:4
05.09.2020 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Boris Illenseer 3:3 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2019 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:9 PS 0:3
14.12.2019 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:15 TU 0:4
07.12.2019 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:14 DI 0:4
30.11.2019 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 0:15 TU 0:4
23.11.2019 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 5:2 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:18 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 4:7 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 7:2 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Christian Zemp 7:7 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 9:4 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Boris Illenseer 2:5 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 0:6 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 4:2 PS 2:1
31.08.2019 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Simon Marti 5:1 PS 2:1