Ringer

Martin Grüter

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22020000821
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 1
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 1
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 2
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 3
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 3
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 4
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 5
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 5
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 5
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 5
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 6
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 12
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 75 G RS Sense NLB Jonas Schwaller 16:0 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 75 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 12:1 PS 3:1
03.09.2022 75 G RR Brunnen NLB Cyrill Laimbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
27.08.2022 75 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 9:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Samuel Vetsch 12:0 PS 3:0
27.11.2021 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Nicolas Steiger 2:5 PS 1:2
13.11.2021 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Michel Steger 15:0 TU 4:0
06.11.2021 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Epp 6:0 PS 3:0
23.10.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 7:2 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 5:0 PS 3:0
09.10.2021 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 0:5 PS 0:3
25.09.2021 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 3:9 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 75 F RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Epp 8:2 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 6:0 PS 3:0
04.09.2021 75 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 1:16 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 6:8 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 16:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 10:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Andrey Maltsev 7:5 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 12:4 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 6:5 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 11:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 6:8 PS 1:2
31.08.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Yves Müllhaupt 9:12 PS 1:2