Ringer

Andreas Burkard

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002604145
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 0:0 FF 4:0
24.10.2020 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Magomed Ayskhanov 0:16 TU 0:4
10.10.2020 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Reto Reichmuth 16:0 TU 4:0
03.10.2020 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 11:0 PS 3:0
26.09.2020 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 3:4 PS 1:2
19.09.2020 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 1:8 PS 1:3
12.09.2020 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 11:2 PS 3:1
05.09.2020 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 7:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 17:4 PS 3:1
08.12.2019 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 6:5 PS 2:1
30.11.2019 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 11:0 PS 3:0
23.11.2019 79 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 0:0 AU 4:0
16.11.2019 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 16:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 8:0 PS 3:0
02.11.2019 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Gergely Gyurits 7:10 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 4:1 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tanguy Darbellay 1:12 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Christian Zemp 0:12 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 79 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 10:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2019 79 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 79 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 4:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 0:2 Au 0:4
08.12.2018 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 11:4 PS 3:1
30.11.2018 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:11 PS 0:3
23.11.2018 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 10:8 PS 2:1
16.11.2018 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Magomed Ayskhanov 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 10:0 PS 3:0
26.10.2018 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 2:4 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tanguy Darbellay 2:6 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:11 PS 0:3
28.09.2018 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 9:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 8:4 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 79 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 5:4 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tanguy Darbellay 10:13 PS 1:2
31.08.2018 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 7:0 PS 3:0