Ringer

Andreas Burkard

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 16:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 8:0 PS 3:0
02.11.2019 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Gergely Gyurits 7:10 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 4:1 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tanguy Darbellay 1:12 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Christian Zemp 0:12 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 79 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 10:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2019 79 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 79 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 4:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 0:2 Au 0:4
08.12.2018 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 11:4 PS 3:1
30.11.2018 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:11 PS 0:3
23.11.2018 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 10:8 PS 2:1
16.11.2018 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Magomed Ayskhanov 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 10:0 PS 3:0
26.10.2018 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 2:4 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tanguy Darbellay 2:6 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:11 PS 0:3
28.09.2018 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 9:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 8:4 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 79 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 5:4 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tanguy Darbellay 10:13 PS 1:2
31.08.2018 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 7:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2017 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 4:8 PS 1:2
02.12.2017 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 7:4 PS 2:1
24.11.2017 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 4:0 SS 4:0
17.11.2017 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 7:4 PS 2:1
10.11.2017 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 6:9 PS 1:2
03.11.2017 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 15:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Lucas Epp 20:4 TU 4:1
20.10.2017 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 8:3 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 2:18 TU 1:4
06.10.2017 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 7:14 PS 1:3
29.09.2017 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 9:2 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 16:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 11:6 PS 3:1
01.09.2017 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 4:7 PS 1:2