Ringer

Patrick Bättig

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002904244
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 8:10 PS 1:2
03.10.2020 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Kaufmann 13:11 PS 2:1
26.09.2020 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:8 SS 0:4
19.09.2020 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 10:8 SS 4:0
12.09.2020 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 2:18 TU 1:4
05.09.2020 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bissig 4:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2015 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Pascal Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2013

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.12.2013 55 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 0:0 PS 0:4
06.12.2013 55 F RR Hergiswil NLA Pascal Jungo 0:12 TU 0:4
29.11.2013 55 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 1:9 PS 1:3
22.11.2013 55 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 3:8 PS 1:3
15.11.2013 55 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 8:0 SS 4:0
08.11.2013 55 G RR Brunnen NLA Ramsan Israpilov 14:0 TU 4:0
01.11.2013 55 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:14 PS 1:3
25.10.2013 55 G RS Freiamt NLA Dany Kälin 13:0 TU 4:0
18.10.2013 55 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Minder 4:0 SS 4:0
11.10.2013 55 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 0:0 SS 4:0
04.10.2013 55 F RR Brunnen NLA Ramsan Israpilov 10:0 SS 4:0
27.09.2013 55 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 4:17 TU 1:4
13.09.2013 55 F RS Freiamt NLA Dany Kälin 7:0 SS 4:0
06.09.2013 55 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 13:0 TU 4:0