Ringer

Alex Knecht

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 6
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 7
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 8
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 10
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 11
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Steven Graf 2:11 PS 1:3
08.12.2017 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 4:15 SS 0:4
24.11.2017 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 1:18 TU 1:4
17.11.2017 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:15 0:4
10.11.2017 70 G TV Ufhusen NLB Dominik Steiger 0:16 TU 0:4
03.11.2017 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 10:3 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 80 G RR Tuggen 1L Adrian Bruhin 5:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Claudio Herren 17:2 TU 4:1
20.10.2017 80 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Arnaud Giovanola 22:4 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 74 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Maxime Fracheboud 15:0 4:0
13.10.2017 80 F RS Freiamt 1LW Joel Meier 9:4 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 16:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Alexander Schneuwly 11:0 PS 3:0
22.09.2017 74 F RS Freiamt 1LW Joel Meier 10:4 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 74 F RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 0:0 AU 4:0
22.09.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 16:0 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2016 80 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Felix Gebhard 15:5 PS 3:1
21.10.2016 80 F RC Belp 1LW Levin Marending 20:4 4:1
14.10.2016 80 F RS Freiamt 1LW Nico Küng 0:15 TU 0:4
14.10.2016 80 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Philippe Kunz 0:2 SS 0:4
07.10.2016 74 F RC Belp 1LW Julian Vigh 10:0 PS 3:0
23.09.2016 74 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 16:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2016 74 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Christoph Kirchhofer 0:8 SS 0:4
16.09.2016 74 F RR Brunnen 1LW Raphael Suter 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.10.2015 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 0:2 SS 0:4
23.10.2015 80 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Kim Besse 1:14 VP 1:3
23.10.2015 80 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 7:8 VP 1:2
16.10.2015 80 G RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:0 Au 0:4
09.10.2015 80 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Pascal Grüter 17:2 TU 4:1
18.09.2015 74 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Martin Gerber 16:1 TU 4:1
18.09.2015 74 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Loïc Mermod 16:0 TU 4:0