Ringer

Manuel Rütter

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002704397
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 1
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 2
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 3
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 3
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 4
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 6
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 7
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 7
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 10
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 11:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 130 G RC Belp 1LW Levin Marending 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pascal Grüter 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
28.09.2019 130 G CO Domdidier 1LW Dorian Kramer 16:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2018 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Christoph Waser 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 130 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Vincent Wey 0:0 AU 4:0
28.09.2018 130 F RC Belp 1LW Severin Schwander 2:3 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 10:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 130 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
14.09.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Remo Murer 0:4 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ivan Mollet 15:0 4:0
07.09.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Vincent Wey 11:5 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 90 G RC Belp 1LW Levin Marending 18:3 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 130 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Silvio Wyrsch 15:8 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 130 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Zalimkhan Balkarov 11:13 PS 1:2
13.10.2017 130 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Patrick Odermatt 3:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 130 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Reto Reichmuth 0:0 AU 4:0
06.10.2017 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Bruno Gisler 5:12 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Vincent Wey 4:2 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 130 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Ivan Mollet 16:0 4:0
22.09.2017 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
15.09.2017 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Silvio Wyrsch 2:4 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 130 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Jonas Ott 12:3 SS 4:0