Ringer

Randy Vock

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 1:1 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 14:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 8:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 16:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Loris Müller 18:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 8:4 PS 2:1
08.12.2018 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 7:2 PS 3:1
30.11.2018 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 6:5 PS 2:1
23.11.2018 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 4:4 PS 1:2
16.11.2018 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 9:1 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 17:2 TU 4:1
26.10.2018 65 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 18:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 5:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 4:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 5:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 9:4 PS 3:1
14.09.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 14:10 PS 2:1
31.08.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 9:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2017 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 11:0 SS 4:0
02.12.2017 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 15:0 TU 4:0
17.11.2017 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Alex Knecht 15:0 4:0
10.11.2017 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Manuel Wittenwiler 4:0 SS 4:0
03.11.2017 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 11:1 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marcel Kurmann 18:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 10:0 PS 3:0
13.10.2017 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 18:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 16:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 12:6 PS 3:1