Ringer

Adrian Gübeli

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 50 (1970)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
16.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 120 3
17.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 4
10.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 8
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2007

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2007 120 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Arnold Forrer 0:0 SS 0:4
16.11.2007 96 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Urban Götte 0:0 SS 0:4
02.11.2007 120 F RS Freiamt NLA Mirko Silian 0:0 PS 0:3
26.10.2007 120 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Thomas Bucheli 0:0 SS 0:4
19.10.2007 120 F RR Hergiswil NLA Ruedi Stadelmann 0:0 PS 0:3
12.10.2007 96 F RS Freiamt NLA Christian Widmer 0:0 PS 1:3
05.10.2007 96 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Thomas Bucheli 0:0 TU 0:4
28.09.2007 120 F RR Hergiswil NLA Ruedi Stadelmann 0:0 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2006 120 F RR Brunnen NLA Peter Suter 0:0 SS 0:4
02.12.2006 96 F RR Brunnen NLA Daniel Suter 0:0 TU 0:4
24.11.2006 120 F RS Kriessern NLA Yorha Dunkin 0:0 0:4
17.11.2006 96 F RS Kriessern NLA Yevhen Dukhin 0:0 TU 1:4
10.11.2006 120 F RR Hergiswil NLA Willy Graber 0:0 SS 4:0
27.10.2006 120 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Arnold Forrer 0:0 PS 0:3
20.10.2006 120 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Thomas Bucheli 0:0 0:4
13.10.2006 96 F RR Hergiswil NLA Willy Graber 0:0 PS 1:4
22.09.2006 96 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Josef Erni 0:0 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2005

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2005 120 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Urs Bürgler 0:14 TU 0:4
27.10.2005 120 F RS Kriessern NLA Yevhen Dukhin 0:13 0:4
07.10.2005 96 F RS Kriessern NLA Yevhen Dukhin 0:0 Au 0:4