Ringer

Murat Argin

wrestlers_club Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 1
10.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 1
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 2
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 2
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 63 2
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 3
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 3
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 63 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2011 84 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 0:0 SS 0:4
02.12.2011 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Martin Schmid 0:0 4:0
25.11.2011 96 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 0:0 PS 1:3
18.11.2011 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Mario Baumgartner 0:0 PS 1:3
14.10.2011 96 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:0 FF 0:4
09.09.2011 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 0:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.12.2010 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:0 PS 0:3
10.12.2010 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:0 PS 3:1
26.11.2010 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Mirco Hutter 0:0 TU 4:0
19.11.2010 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Urs Zemp 0:0 4:0
12.11.2010 74 G RR Brunnen NLA Florian Betschart 0:0 PS 3:0
05.11.2010 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Pascal Gisler 0:0 PS 3:0
22.10.2010 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Mykhaylo Ganaga 0:0 PS 0:3
08.10.2010 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 0:0 PS 3:0
01.10.2010 84 G RR Hergiswil NLA Urs Zemp 0:0 Di 4:0
24.09.2010 84 G RR Brunnen NLA Ruedi Appert 0:0 PS 3:0
17.09.2010 84 G RR Schattdorf NLA Andi Murer 0:0 PS 3:0
27.08.2010 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Sandro Vollenweider 0:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2009 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Mario Baumgartner 0:0 PS 1:3
05.12.2009 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Mario Baumgartner 0:0 PS 1:3
27.11.2009 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Sandro Vollenweider 0:0 PS 3:1
13.11.2009 84 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Dominik Kaiser 0:0 PS 3:1
06.11.2009 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Mario Baumgartner 0:0 PS 1:3
30.10.2009 84 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:0 PS 3:1
23.10.2009 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bucher 0:0 PS 1:3
09.10.2009 84 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Dominik Kaiser 0:0 TU 4:0
02.10.2009 84 G RS Kriessern NLA Mario Baumgartner 0:0 PS 0:3
18.09.2009 84 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:0 PS 0:3