Ringer

Murat Argin

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 36 (1985)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21022000083
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
27.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 1
10.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 1
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 2
23.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 2
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 63 2
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 3
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 3
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 63 4
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Patrick Vieux 18:2 VP 4:1
25.09.2021 86 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Remo Kneubühler 15:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 86 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 86 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Remo Kneubühler 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2011

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2011 84 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Gisler 0:0 SS 0:4
02.12.2011 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Martin Schmid 0:0 4:0
25.11.2011 96 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 0:0 PS 1:3
18.11.2011 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mario Baumgartner 0:0 PS 1:3
14.10.2011 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Jauch 0:0 FF 0:4
09.09.2011 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Damian Dietsche 0:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2010

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.12.2010 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:0 PS 0:3
10.12.2010 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:0 PS 3:1
26.11.2010 74 G RS Kriessern NLA Mirco Hutter 0:0 TU 4:0
19.11.2010 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Urs Zemp 0:0 4:0
12.11.2010 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Betschart 0:0 PS 3:0
05.11.2010 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Pascal Gisler 0:0 PS 3:0
22.10.2010 84 G RS Freiamt NLA Mykhaylo Ganaga 0:0 PS 0:3
08.10.2010 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Damian Dietsche 0:0 PS 3:0
01.10.2010 84 G RR Hergiswil NLA Urs Zemp 0:0 Di 4:0
24.09.2010 84 G RR Brunnen NLA Ruedi Appert 0:0 PS 3:0
17.09.2010 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andi Murer 0:0 PS 3:0
27.08.2010 84 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Sandro Vollenweider 0:0 PS 3:0