Ringer

Oleksandr Golin

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 46 (1976)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22019000775
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2022 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
26.11.2022 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timo Koch 16:0 TU 4:0
19.11.2022 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Schärli 15:0 TU 4:0
05.11.2022 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Janis Steiger 6:6 PS 2:1
29.10.2022 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lion Husmann 15:0 TU 4:0
22.10.2022 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 14:12 PS 2:1
08.10.2022 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 1:3 PS 1:2
01.10.2022 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:15 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Janis Steiger 7:16 PS 1:3
17.09.2022 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 13:3 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2021 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 12:9 PS 2:1
05.12.2021 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Sandro Hungerbühler 16:0 TU 4:0
27.11.2021 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA David Aregger 16:1 TU 4:1
20.11.2021 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Schärli 15:0 TU 4:0
13.11.2021 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 9:0 SS 4:0
06.11.2021 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 8:4 PS 2:1
23.10.2021 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 14:0 PS 3:0
16.10.2021 57 G RR Brunnen NLBW Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 16:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lion Husmann 17:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 3:2 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Sandro Hungerbühler 17:2 TU 4:1
11.09.2021 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA David Aregger 16:0 TU 4:0
04.09.2021 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 6:0 PS 3:0
28.08.2021 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 2:10 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 11:0 PS 3:0
24.10.2020 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 3:13 PS 1:3
10.10.2020 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Kaufmann 16:0 SS 4:0
03.10.2020 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 15:0 TU 4:0
26.09.2020 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Bättig 8:0 SS 4:0