Ringer

Oleksandr Golin

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 44 (1976)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002606579
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 11:0 PS 3:0
24.10.2020 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 3:13 PS 1:3
10.10.2020 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Kaufmann 16:0 SS 4:0
03.10.2020 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 15:0 TU 4:0
26.09.2020 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Bättig 8:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Dany Kälin 13:0 PS 3:0
02.11.2019 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Epp 6:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Pascal Mühlemann 10:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Kay Neyer 5:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Dario Obrist 14:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2003 55 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Thomas Röthlisberger 4:2 PS 3:1
05.12.2003 55 F RS Freiamt NLA Thomas Röthlisberger 4:3 PS 3:1
21.11.2003 60 F RR Schattdorf NLA Pius Zberg 7:2 PS 3:1
14.11.2003 60 F RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Jungo 1:8 PS 1:3
07.11.2003 55 G RS Freiamt NLA Felix Zäch 10:0 4:0
31.10.2003 55 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Christian Siegrist 13:1 PS 4:1
24.10.2003 55 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Thomas Wild 11:0 4:0
17.10.2003 60 G RS Freiamt NLBO Adrian Bachmann 11:0 4:0
10.10.2003 55 F RS Sense NLA Pascal Jungo 4:1 PS 3:1
26.09.2003 60 G RR Brunnen NLBO Patrick Dähler 10:0 TU 4:0
19.09.2003 55 F RS Freiamt NLA Thomas Röthlisberger 7:6 PS 3:1
12.09.2003 60 G RR Uzwil NLBO Daniel Jauch 10:0 TU 4:0